Categories

More about...

Information

 
SFP module, Single-Mode

Products in this category
edge optical solution 1.25G-SFP-20D, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber
edge optical solution 1.25G-SFP-20D, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber
Product no.:117484
more than 25 pieces
6,66 EUR
(w/o VAT: 5,60 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 1.25G-SFP-20D, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber' order
edge optical solution BIDI-1.25G-SFP-20-AD, Single LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber
edge optical solution BIDI-1.25G-SFP-20-AD, Single LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber
Product no.:117508
1
7,40 EUR
(w/o VAT: 6,22 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution BIDI-1.25G-SFP-20-AD, Single LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber' order
edge optical solution BIDI-1.25G-SFP-20-BD, Single LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber
edge optical solution BIDI-1.25G-SFP-20-BD, Single LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber
Product no.:117509
temporarily out of stock
10,36 EUR
(w/o VAT: 8,71 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution BIDI-1.25G-SFP-20-BD, Single LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber' order

Show 1 to 3 (of in total 3 products) Sites:  1 
 
 
 
WE ARE YOUR COMPETENT SOLUTION PROVIDER FOR:
 
Customer group

not logged in, incl. sales tax

Welcome back!
e-mail address:
Password:
Forgot your password?
Create new account

Manufacturer

Quick purchase
Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

Shopping cart
You do not have any products in your shopping cart yet.

© meconet e.K. 1996-2022 | Seelbacher Weg 7 | D-57072 Siegen | Tel.: +49 (0)271 703087 0 | Fax: +49 (0)271 703087 99 | info@meconet.de
Ihr kompetenter Lösungsanbieter für professionelle Anwender, Firmen, Universitäten, Hotels, Campingplätze, Bürgernetze, (Wireless-) ISPs, Stadtnetze, ... top