Categories

More about...

Information

 
OM3 50/125µ MM duplex patch cable

Products in this category
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC, 0.5 meter
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC,  0.5 meter
Product no.:118104001
more than 25 pieces
4,72 EUR
(w/o VAT: 3,97 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC,  0.5 meter' order
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC, 1.0 meter
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC,  1.0 meter
Product no.:118104002
more than 25 pieces
5,19 EUR
(w/o VAT: 4,36 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC,  1.0 meter' order
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC, 2.0 meter
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC,  2.0 meter
Product no.:118104003
more than 25 pieces
5,97 EUR
(w/o VAT: 5,02 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC,  2.0 meter' order
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC, 3.0 meter
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC,  3.0 meter
Product no.:118104004
more than 25 pieces
6,76 EUR
(w/o VAT: 5,68 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC,  3.0 meter' order
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC, 5.0 meter
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC,  5.0 meter
Product no.:118104005
more than 25 pieces
8,34 EUR
(w/o VAT: 7,01 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC,  5.0 meter' order
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC, 7.5 meter
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC,  7.5 meter
Product no.:118104006
more than 25 pieces
10,26 EUR
(w/o VAT: 8,62 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC,  7.5 meter' order
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC, 10.0 meter
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC, 10.0 meter
Product no.:118104007
more than 10 pieces
12,32 EUR
(w/o VAT: 10,35 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC, 10.0 meter' order
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC, 15.0 meter
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC, 15.0 meter
Product no.:118104008
more than 10 pieces
16,22 EUR
(w/o VAT: 13,63 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC, 15.0 meter' order
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC, 20.0 meter
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC, 20.0 meter
Product no.:118104009
more than 10 pieces
20,11 EUR
(w/o VAT: 16,90 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC, 20.0 meter' order
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC, 30.0 meter
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC, 30.0 meter
Product no.:118104010
more than 10 pieces
27,91 EUR
(w/o VAT: 23,45 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / LC UPC, 30.0 meter' order
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC, 0.5 meter
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC,  0.5 meter
Product no.:118105001
more than 25 pieces
4,65 EUR
(w/o VAT: 3,91 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC,  0.5 meter' order
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC, 1.0 meter
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC,  1.0 meter
Product no.:118105002
more than 25 pieces
5,13 EUR
(w/o VAT: 4,31 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC,  1.0 meter' order
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC, 2.0 meter
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC,  2.0 meter
Product no.:118105003
more than 25 pieces
5,91 EUR
(w/o VAT: 4,97 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC,  2.0 meter' order
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC, 3.0 meter
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC,  3.0 meter
Product no.:118105004
more than 25 pieces
6,69 EUR
(w/o VAT: 5,62 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC,  3.0 meter' order
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC, 5.0 meter
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC,  5.0 meter
Product no.:118105005
more than 25 pieces
8,26 EUR
(w/o VAT: 6,94 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC,  5.0 meter' order
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC, 7.5 meter
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC,  7.5 meter
Product no.:118105006
more than 25 pieces
10,19 EUR
(w/o VAT: 8,56 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC,  7.5 meter' order
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC, 10.0 meter
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC, 10.0 meter
Product no.:118105007
more than 10 pieces
12,27 EUR
(w/o VAT: 10,31 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC, 10.0 meter' order
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC, 15.0 meter
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC, 15.0 meter
Product no.:118105008
more than 10 pieces
16,16 EUR
(w/o VAT: 13,58 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC, 15.0 meter' order
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC, 20.0 meter
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC, 20.0 meter
Product no.:118105009
more than 10 pieces
20,05 EUR
(w/o VAT: 16,85 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC, 20.0 meter' order
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC, 30.0 meter
Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC, 30.0 meter
Product no.:118105010
more than 10 pieces
27,83 EUR
(w/o VAT: 23,39 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Fiber Patch Cable indoor, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 2mm, duplex, LC UPC / SC UPC, 30.0 meter' order
Fiber Patch Cable Outdoor FTTA, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 5mm, duplex, LC UPC sealed / LC UPC fanout, 2.5 meter
Fiber Patch Cable Outdoor FTTA, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 5mm, duplex, LC UPC sealed / LC UPC fanout,   2.5 meter
Product no.:118109001
more than 10 pieces
17,33 EUR
(w/o VAT: 14,56 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Fiber Patch Cable Outdoor FTTA, MM OM3 50/125µ LSZH 5mm, duplex, LC UPC sealed / LC UPC fanout,   2.5 meter' order

Show 1 to 21 (of in total 30 products) Sites:  1  2  [next >>] 
 
 
 
WE ARE YOUR COMPETENT SOLUTION PROVIDER FOR:
 
Customer group

not logged in, incl. sales tax

Welcome back!
e-mail address:
Password:
Forgot your password?
Create new account

Manufacturer

Quick purchase
Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

Shopping cart
You do not have any products in your shopping cart yet.

© meconet e.K. 1996-2022 | Seelbacher Weg 7 | D-57072 Siegen | Tel.: +49 (0)271 703087 0 | Fax: +49 (0)271 703087 99 | info@meconet.de
Ihr kompetenter Lösungsanbieter für professionelle Anwender, Firmen, Universitäten, Hotels, Campingplätze, Bürgernetze, (Wireless-) ISPs, Stadtnetze, ... top