Categories

More about...

Information

 
Planet - DSL & Mediaconverter

Products in this category
Planet FT-806A20, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (WDM TX:1310nm, SM) Bridge Media Converter -20km
Planet FT-806A20, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (WDM TX:1310nm, SM) Bridge Media Converter -20km
Product no.:116239
more than 50 pieces
41,89 EUR
(w/o VAT: 35,20 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Planet FT-806A20, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (WDM TX:1310nm, SM) Bridge Media Converter -20km' order
Planet VC-231, 1-Port 10/100BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter
Planet VC-231, 1-Port 10/100BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter
Product no.:117436
temporarily out of stock
96,39 EUR
(w/o VAT: 81,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Planet VC-231, 1-Port 10/100BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter' order
Planet VC-231G, 1-Port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, up to Profile 30a, G.vectoring
Planet VC-231G, 1-Port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, up to Profile 30a, G.vectoring
Product no.:117437
temporarily out of stock
106,98 EUR
(w/o VAT: 89,90 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Planet VC-231G, 1-Port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, up to Profile 30a, G.vectoring' order
Planet VC-234G, 4-Port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, up to Profile 30a, G.vectoring
Planet VC-234G, 4-Port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, up to Profile 30a, G.vectoring
Product no.:117438
temporarily out of stock
113,65 EUR
(w/o VAT: 95,50 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Planet VC-234G, 4-Port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, up to Profile 30a, G.vectoring' order
PoE - Planet POE-165S, GigE IEEE 802.3af/at to Passive PoE Power Converter (12V/19V/24V)
PoE - Planet POE-165S, GigE IEEE 802.3af/at to Passive PoE Power Converter (12V/19V/24V)
Product no.:116116
more than 25 pieces
53,55 EUR
(w/o VAT: 45,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'PoE - Planet POE-165S, GigE IEEE 802.3af/at to Passive PoE Power Converter (12V/19V/24V)' order

Show 1 to 5 (of in total 5 products) Sites:  1 
 
 
 
WE ARE YOUR COMPETENT SOLUTION PROVIDER FOR:
 
Customer group

not logged in, incl. sales tax

Welcome back!
e-mail address:
Password:
Forgot your password?
Create new account

Manufacturer

Quick purchase
Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

Shopping cart
You do not have any products in your shopping cart yet.

© meconet e.K. 1996-2021 | Seelbacher Weg 7 | D-57072 Siegen | Tel.: +49 (0)271 703087 0 | Fax: +49 (0)271 703087 99 | info@meconet.de
Ihr kompetenter Lösungsanbieter für professionelle Anwender, Firmen, Universitäten, Hotels, Campingplätze, Bürgernetze, (Wireless-) ISPs, Stadtnetze, ... top