Categories

More about...

Information

 
SFP modules
images/categories/87__hw-nc-sfp.png

Products in this category
Manufacturer: 

edge optical solution 0.5 Meter Passive Direct Attached Cable, QSFP+/QSFP+ 40G Passive Twinax Cable
edge optical solution 0.5 Meter Passive Direct Attached Cable, QSFP+/QSFP+ 40G Passive Twinax Cable
Product no.:118018
8 pieces
21,44 EUR
(w/o VAT: 18,02 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 0.5 Meter Passive Direct Attached Cable, QSFP+/QSFP+ 40G Passive Twinax Cable' order
edge optical solution 0.5 Meter Passive Direct Attached Cable, SFP+/SFP+ 10G Passive Twinax Cable
edge optical solution 0.5 Meter Passive Direct Attached Cable, SFP+/SFP+ 10G Passive Twinax Cable
Product no.:117561
more than 10 pieces
9,96 EUR
(w/o VAT: 8,37 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 0.5 Meter Passive Direct Attached Cable, SFP+/SFP+ 10G Passive Twinax Cable' order
edge optical solution 1.0 Meter Passive Direct Attached Cable, SFP+/SFP+ 10G Passive Twinax Cable
edge optical solution 1.0 Meter Passive Direct Attached Cable, SFP+/SFP+ 10G Passive Twinax Cable
Product no.:117562
more than 10 pieces
10,72 EUR
(w/o VAT: 9,01 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 1.0 Meter Passive Direct Attached Cable, SFP+/SFP+ 10G Passive Twinax Cable' order
edge optical solution 1.25G-SFP-20D, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber
edge optical solution 1.25G-SFP-20D, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber
Product no.:117484
more than 25 pieces
6,66 EUR
(w/o VAT: 5,60 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 1.25G-SFP-20D, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber' order
edge optical solution 1.25G-SFP-550D, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Multi-Mode Fiber
edge optical solution 1.25G-SFP-550D, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Multi-Mode Fiber
Product no.:117477
temporarily out of stock
6,66 EUR
(w/o VAT: 5,60 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 1.25G-SFP-550D, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Multi-Mode Fiber' order
edge optical solution 1000M-SFP-T, RJ-45 SFP Transceiver for Cat.5/Cat.6 Twisted Pair
edge optical solution 1000M-SFP-T, RJ-45 SFP Transceiver for Cat.5/Cat.6 Twisted Pair
Product no.:117476
5
22,21 EUR
(w/o VAT: 18,66 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 1000M-SFP-T, RJ-45 SFP Transceiver for Cat.5/Cat.6 Twisted Pair' order
edge optical solution 10G-SFP-10I, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber. Industrial
edge optical solution 10G-SFP-10I, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber. Industrial
Product no.:117529
more than 25 pieces
28,13 EUR
(w/o VAT: 23,64 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 10G-SFP-10I, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber. Industrial' order
edge optical solution 10G-SFP-20, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber
edge optical solution 10G-SFP-20, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber
Product no.:117526
more than 50 pieces
23,69 EUR
(w/o VAT: 19,91 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 10G-SFP-20, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber' order
edge optical solution 10G-SFP-300, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Multi-Mode Fiber
edge optical solution 10G-SFP-300, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Multi-Mode Fiber
Product no.:117523
more than 10 pieces
13,33 EUR
(w/o VAT: 11,20 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 10G-SFP-300, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Multi-Mode Fiber' order
edge optical solution 10G-SFP-40, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber
edge optical solution 10G-SFP-40, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber
Product no.:117755
more than 50 pieces
125,84 EUR
(w/o VAT: 105,75 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 10G-SFP-40, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber' order
edge optical solution 10G-SFP-80, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber
edge optical solution 10G-SFP-80, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber
Product no.:117756
more than 10 pieces
207,26 EUR
(w/o VAT: 174,17 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 10G-SFP-80, Double LC SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber' order
edge optical solution 10G-SFP-T, RJ-45 SFP Transceiver for Cat.5/Cat.6 Twisted Pair
edge optical solution 10G-SFP-T, RJ-45 SFP Transceiver for Cat.5/Cat.6 Twisted Pair
Product no.:117522
more than 10 pieces
57,83 EUR
(w/o VAT: 48,60 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 10G-SFP-T, RJ-45 SFP Transceiver for Cat.5/Cat.6 Twisted Pair' order
edge optical solution 2.0 Meter Passive Direct Attached Cable, SFP+/SFP+ 10G Passive Twinax Cable
edge optical solution 2.0 Meter Passive Direct Attached Cable, SFP+/SFP+ 10G Passive Twinax Cable
Product no.:117563
9 pieces
12,26 EUR
(w/o VAT: 10,30 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 2.0 Meter Passive Direct Attached Cable, SFP+/SFP+ 10G Passive Twinax Cable' order
edge optical solution 25G-SFP-10, Double LC SFP Transceiver für Single-Mode Fiber
edge optical solution 25G-SFP-10, Double LC SFP Transceiver für Single-Mode Fiber
Product no.:118011
more than 25 pieces
74,03 EUR
(w/o VAT: 62,21 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 25G-SFP-10, Double LC SFP Transceiver für Single-Mode Fiber' order
edge optical solution 25G-SFP-100I, Double LC SFP Transceiver für Multi-Mode Fiber, Industrial
edge optical solution 25G-SFP-100I, Double LC SFP Transceiver für Multi-Mode Fiber, Industrial
Product no.:118013
more than 10 pieces
47,37 EUR
(w/o VAT: 39,81 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 25G-SFP-100I, Double LC SFP Transceiver für Multi-Mode Fiber, Industrial' order
edge optical solution 25G-SFP-100I, Double LC SFP Transceiver für Multi-Mode Fiber, Industrial
edge optical solution 25G-SFP-100I, Double LC SFP Transceiver für Multi-Mode Fiber, Industrial
Product no.:118014
more than 25 pieces
41,45 EUR
(w/o VAT: 34,83 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 25G-SFP-100I, Double LC SFP Transceiver für Multi-Mode Fiber, Industrial' order
edge optical solution 25G-SFP-10I, Double LC SFP Transceiver für Single-Mode Fiber, Industrial
edge optical solution 25G-SFP-10I, Double LC SFP Transceiver für Single-Mode Fiber, Industrial
Product no.:118012
more than 10 pieces
81,43 EUR
(w/o VAT: 68,43 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 25G-SFP-10I, Double LC SFP Transceiver für Single-Mode Fiber, Industrial' order
edge optical solution 3.0 Meter Passive Direct Attached Cable, 1xQSFP+/4xSFP+ 40G Passive Breakout Cable
edge optical solution 3.0 Meter Passive Direct Attached Cable, 1xQSFP+/4xSFP+ 40G Passive Breakout Cable
Product no.:117866
10 pieces
41,65 EUR
(w/o VAT: 35,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 3.0 Meter Passive Direct Attached Cable, 1xQSFP+/4xSFP+ 40G Passive Breakout Cable' order
edge optical solution 3.0 Meter Passive Direct Attached Cable, SFP+/SFP+ 10G Passive Twinax Cable
edge optical solution 3.0 Meter Passive Direct Attached Cable, SFP+/SFP+ 10G Passive Twinax Cable
Product no.:117564
more than 10 pieces
13,78 EUR
(w/o VAT: 11,58 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 3.0 Meter Passive Direct Attached Cable, SFP+/SFP+ 10G Passive Twinax Cable' order
edge optical solution 40G-QSFP-10, Double LC QSFP Transceiver für Single-Mode Fiber
edge optical solution 40G-QSFP-10, Double LC QSFP Transceiver für Single-Mode Fiber
Product no.:117808
more than 10 pieces
199,86 EUR
(w/o VAT: 167,95 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 40G-QSFP-10, Double LC QSFP Transceiver für Single-Mode Fiber' order
edge optical solution 40G-QSFP-300, MTP/MPO QSFP Transceiver for Multi-Mode Fiber
edge optical solution 40G-QSFP-300, MTP/MPO QSFP Transceiver for Multi-Mode Fiber
Product no.:117813
10 pieces
39,97 EUR
(w/o VAT: 33,59 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'edge optical solution 40G-QSFP-300, MTP/MPO QSFP Transceiver for Multi-Mode Fiber' order

Show 1 to 21 (of in total 57 products) Sites:  1  2  3  [next >>] 
 
 
 
WE ARE YOUR COMPETENT SOLUTION PROVIDER FOR:
 
Customer group

not logged in, incl. sales tax

Welcome back!
e-mail address:
Password:
Forgot your password?
Create new account

Manufacturer

Quick purchase
Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

Shopping cart
You do not have any products in your shopping cart yet.

© meconet e.K. 1996-2022 | Seelbacher Weg 7 | D-57072 Siegen | Tel.: +49 (0)271 703087 0 | Fax: +49 (0)271 703087 99 | info@meconet.de
Ihr kompetenter Lösungsanbieter für professionelle Anwender, Firmen, Universitäten, Hotels, Campingplätze, Bürgernetze, (Wireless-) ISPs, Stadtnetze, ... top