Categories

More about...

Information

 
Media Converter
images/categories/586__mc.png

Products in this category
Manufacturer: 

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB/FTC11, Outdoor GigE Converter, 802.3af/at
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB/FTC11, Outdoor GigE Converter, 802.3af/at
Product no.:116357
6 pieces
32,86 EUR
(w/o VAT: 27,61 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik RouterBOARD RB/FTC11, Outdoor GigE Converter, 802.3af/at' order
Mixed Media Converter - Fiber to Ethernet and DC to PoE Converter
Mixed Media Converter - Fiber to Ethernet and DC to PoE Converter
Product no.:117134
6 pieces
from 42,94 EUR
unit price 46,41 EUR

(w/o VAT: 39,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Mixed Media Converter - Fiber to Ethernet and DC to PoE Converter' order
Planet FT-806A20, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (WDM TX:1310nm, SM) Bridge Media Converter -20km
Planet FT-806A20, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (WDM TX:1310nm, SM) Bridge Media Converter -20km
Product no.:116239
more than 50 pieces
41,89 EUR
(w/o VAT: 35,20 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Planet FT-806A20, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (WDM TX:1310nm, SM) Bridge Media Converter -20km' order
Planet VC-231, 1-Port 10/100BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter
Planet VC-231, 1-Port 10/100BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter
Product no.:117436
temporarily out of stock
96,39 EUR
(w/o VAT: 81,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Planet VC-231, 1-Port 10/100BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter' order
Planet VC-231G, 1-Port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, up to Profile 30a, G.vectoring
Planet VC-231G, 1-Port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, up to Profile 30a, G.vectoring
Product no.:117437
9 pieces
106,98 EUR
(w/o VAT: 89,90 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Planet VC-231G, 1-Port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, up to Profile 30a, G.vectoring' order
Planet VC-234G, 4-Port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, up to Profile 30a, G.vectoring
Planet VC-234G, 4-Port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, up to Profile 30a, G.vectoring
Product no.:117438
more than 10 pieces
113,65 EUR
(w/o VAT: 95,50 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Planet VC-234G, 4-Port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, up to Profile 30a, G.vectoring' order
Planet VC-820M, 8-Port VDSL2 Mini-DSLAM up to Profile 30a, Annex A/B
Planet VC-820M, 8-Port VDSL2 Mini-DSLAM up to Profile 30a, Annex A/B
Product no.:117439
1
689,01 EUR
(w/o VAT: 579,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Planet VC-820M, 8-Port VDSL2 Mini-DSLAM up to Profile 30a, Annex A/B' order

Show 1 to 7 (of in total 7 products) Sites:  1 
 
 
 
WE ARE YOUR COMPETENT SOLUTION PROVIDER FOR:
 
Customer group

not logged in, incl. sales tax

Welcome back!
e-mail address:
Password:
Forgot your password?
Create new account

Manufacturer

Quick purchase
Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

Shopping cart
You do not have any products in your shopping cart yet.

Cable Configurator

© meconet e.K. 1996-2019 | Seelbacher Weg 7 | D-57072 Siegen | Tel.: +49 (0)271 703087 0 | Fax: +49 (0)271 703087 99 | info@meconet.de
Ihr kompetenter Lösungsanbieter für professionelle Anwender, Firmen, Universitäten, Hotels, Campingplätze, Bürgernetze, (Wireless-) ISPs, Stadtnetze, ... top