Categories

More about...

Information

 
for ALFO+

Products in this category
Console cable für ALFO+, ALFO+2 and ALFO+80HD
Console cable für ALFO+, ALFO+2 and ALFO+80HD
Product no.:116651
7 pieces
66,64 EUR
(w/o VAT: 56,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Console cable für ALFO+, ALFO+2 and ALFO+80HD' order
Full Outdoor Cable Gland for ALFO+ only for Copper
Full Outdoor Cable Gland for ALFO+ only for Copper
Product no.:116585
8 pieces
8,33 EUR
(w/o VAT: 7,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Full Outdoor Cable Gland for ALFO+ only for Copper' order
Locking key for Amph. Connector
Locking key for Amph. Connector
Product no.:117930
temporarily out of stock
17,85 EUR
(w/o VAT: 15,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Locking key for Amph. Connector' order
Outdoor connector for power supply cable for ALFO+, ALFO+80HD & ALFO+2
Outdoor connector for power supply cable for ALFO+, ALFO+80HD & ALFO+2
Product no.:116870
6 pieces
15,11 EUR
(w/o VAT: 12,70 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Outdoor connector for power supply cable for ALFO+, ALFO+80HD & ALFO+2' order
Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, MM 2.5m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)
Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, MM  2.5m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)
Product no.:117063
temporarily out of stock
66,64 EUR
(w/o VAT: 56,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, MM  2.5m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)' order
Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, MM 15m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)
Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, MM 15m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)
Product no.:117064
temporarily out of stock
108,29 EUR
(w/o VAT: 91,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, MM 15m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)' order
Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, MM 25m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)
Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, MM 25m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)
Product no.:117065
temporarily out of stock
133,28 EUR
(w/o VAT: 112,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, MM 25m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)' order
Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, MM 50m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)
Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, MM 50m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)
Product no.:117066
temporarily out of stock
191,59 EUR
(w/o VAT: 161,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, MM 50m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)' order
Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, MM 75m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)
Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, MM 75m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)
Product no.:117067
temporarily out of stock
249,90 EUR
(w/o VAT: 210,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, MM 75m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)' order
Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, SM 2.5m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)
Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, SM  2.5m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)
Product no.:116587
temporarily out of stock
66,64 EUR
(w/o VAT: 56,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, SM  2.5m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)' order
Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, SM 15m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)
Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, SM 15m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)
Product no.:116588
temporarily out of stock
108,29 EUR
(w/o VAT: 91,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, SM 15m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)' order
Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, SM 25m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)
Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, SM 25m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)
Product no.:116589
temporarily out of stock
133,28 EUR
(w/o VAT: 112,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, SM 25m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)' order
Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, SM 50m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)
Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, SM 50m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)
Product no.:116590
temporarily out of stock
191,59 EUR
(w/o VAT: 161,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, SM 50m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)' order
Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, SM 75m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)
Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, SM 75m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)
Product no.:117062
2
249,90 EUR
(w/o VAT: 210,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Outdoor Optical LC/SFP - LC/LC, SM 75m for ALFO+ (direct connection to ALFO+)' order
Service cable and RX field monitor cable ALFO+
Service cable and RX field monitor cable ALFO+
Product no.:116652
10 pieces
59,50 EUR
(w/o VAT: 50,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Service cable and RX field monitor cable ALFO+' order
Solar Shield (white) for ALFO+
Solar Shield (white) for ALFO+
Product no.:117430
more than 10 pieces
5,83 EUR
(w/o VAT: 4,90 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Solar Shield (white) for ALFO+' order
Spare CAT5e Connector for outdoor side
Spare CAT5e Connector for outdoor side
Product no.:116978
10 pieces
2,38 EUR
(w/o VAT: 2,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Spare CAT5e Connector for outdoor side' order

Show 1 to 17 (of in total 17 products) Sites:  1 
 
 
 
WE ARE YOUR COMPETENT SOLUTION PROVIDER FOR:
 
Customer group

not logged in, incl. sales tax

Welcome back!
e-mail address:
Password:
Forgot your password?
Create new account

Manufacturer

Quick purchase
Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

Shopping cart
You do not have any products in your shopping cart yet.

© meconet e.K. 1996-2021 | Seelbacher Weg 7 | D-57072 Siegen | Tel.: +49 (0)271 703087 0 | Fax: +49 (0)271 703087 99 | info@meconet.de
Ihr kompetenter Lösungsanbieter für professionelle Anwender, Firmen, Universitäten, Hotels, Campingplätze, Bürgernetze, (Wireless-) ISPs, Stadtnetze, ... top