Categories

More about...

Information

 
MikroTik
images/manufacturers/logo_mikrotik.png

Products in this category
Manufacturer: 

MikroTik CWDM - SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM
MikroTik CWDM - SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Product no.:117634
4
175,80 EUR
(w/o VAT: 147,73 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik CWDM - SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM' order
MikroTik CWDM - SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM
MikroTik CWDM - SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Product no.:117635
4
175,80 EUR
(w/o VAT: 147,73 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik CWDM - SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM' order
MikroTik DINrail PRO kit for LtAP mini
MikroTik DINrail PRO kit for LtAP mini
Product no.:117659
more than 10 pieces
6,38 EUR
(w/o VAT: 5,36 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik DINrail PRO kit for LtAP mini' order
MikroTik K50 locking kit for wSAP and wAP
MikroTik K50 locking kit for wSAP and wAP
Product no.:117556
more than 50 pieces
1,19 EUR
(w/o VAT: 1,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik K50 locking kit for wSAP and wAP' order
MikroTik LHGmount, pole mount
MikroTik LHGmount, pole mount
Product no.:117657
more than 10 pieces
12,17 EUR
(w/o VAT: 10,23 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik LHGmount, pole mount' order
MikroTik mug
MikroTik mug
Product no.:117296
4
5,90 EUR
(w/o VAT: 4,96 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik mug' order
MikroTik mUPS, GigE passive PoE injector with a 12V battery charger
MikroTik mUPS, GigE passive PoE injector with a 12V battery charger
Product no.:117298
more than 50 pieces
25,53 EUR
(w/o VAT: 21,45 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik mUPS, GigE passive PoE injector with a 12V battery charger' order
MikroTik quickMOUNT extra Wall/Polemount
MikroTik quickMOUNT extra Wall/Polemount
Product no.:116809
more than 50 pieces
6,08 EUR
(w/o VAT: 5,11 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik quickMOUNT extra Wall/Polemount' order
MikroTik quickMOUNT PRO Wall/Polemount
MikroTik quickMOUNT PRO Wall/Polemount
Product no.:116649
temporarily out of stock
6,08 EUR
(w/o VAT: 5,11 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik quickMOUNT PRO Wall/Polemount' order
MikroTik quickMOUNT PRO-LHG Wall/Polemount
MikroTik quickMOUNT PRO-LHG Wall/Polemount
Product no.:116944
7 pieces
6,08 EUR
(w/o VAT: 5,11 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik quickMOUNT PRO-LHG Wall/Polemount' order
MikroTik quickMOUNT Wall/Polemount
MikroTik quickMOUNT Wall/Polemount
Product no.:116530
more than 50 pieces
2,70 EUR
(w/o VAT: 2,27 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik quickMOUNT Wall/Polemount' order
MikroTik R11e-2HPnD, Mini-PCI-Express, 802.11b/g/n, 30dBm, 1Watt, 2x2, MMCX
MikroTik R11e-2HPnD, Mini-PCI-Express, 802.11b/g/n, 30dBm, 1Watt, 2x2, MMCX
Product no.:116244
5
31,92 EUR
(w/o VAT: 26,82 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik R11e-2HPnD, Mini-PCI-Express, 802.11b/g/n, 30dBm, 1Watt, 2x2, MMCX' order
MikroTik R11e-4G, Mini-PCI-Express, Category 4 LTE, 150Mbit down/50Mbit up, 2 x Mini-SMT
MikroTik R11e-4G, Mini-PCI-Express, Category 4 LTE, 150Mbit down/50Mbit up, 2 x Mini-SMT
Product no.:117658
more than 10 pieces
70,21 EUR
(w/o VAT: 59,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik R11e-4G, Mini-PCI-Express, Category 4 LTE, 150Mbit down/50Mbit up, 2 x Mini-SMT' order
MikroTik R11e-5HacD, Mini-PCI-Express, 802.11ac, 27dBm, 500mWatt, 2x2, MMCX
MikroTik R11e-5HacD, Mini-PCI-Express, 802.11ac, 27dBm, 500mWatt, 2x2, MMCX
Product no.:116335
temporarily out of stock
44,68 EUR
(w/o VAT: 37,55 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik R11e-5HacD, Mini-PCI-Express, 802.11ac, 27dBm, 500mWatt, 2x2, MMCX' order
MikroTik R11e-5HacT, Mini-PCI-Express, 802.11ac, 28dBm, 630mWatt, 3x3, MMCX
MikroTik R11e-5HacT, Mini-PCI-Express, 802.11ac, 28dBm, 630mWatt, 3x3, MMCX
Product no.:116800
temporarily out of stock
48,50 EUR
(w/o VAT: 40,76 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik R11e-5HacT, Mini-PCI-Express, 802.11ac, 28dBm, 630mWatt, 3x3, MMCX' order
MikroTik R11e-5HnD, Mini-PCI-Express, 802.11a/n, 30dBm, 1Watt, 2x2, MMCX
MikroTik R11e-5HnD, Mini-PCI-Express, 802.11a/n, 30dBm, 1Watt, 2x2, MMCX
Product no.:116186
more than 25 pieces
31,92 EUR
(w/o VAT: 26,82 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik R11e-5HnD, Mini-PCI-Express, 802.11a/n, 30dBm, 1Watt, 2x2, MMCX' order
MikroTik R11e-LTE, Mini-PCI-Express, Category 4 LTE, 150mbps down/50mbps up, 2 x Mini-SMT
MikroTik R11e-LTE, Mini-PCI-Express, Category 4 LTE, 150mbps down/50mbps up, 2 x Mini-SMT
Product no.:117421
more than 10 pieces
66,38 EUR
(w/o VAT: 55,78 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik R11e-LTE, Mini-PCI-Express, Category 4 LTE, 150mbps down/50mbps up, 2 x Mini-SMT' order
MikroTik R2SHPn, Mini-PCI, 802.11b/g/n, 32dBm, 1.6Watt, 1x1, MMCX
MikroTik R2SHPn, Mini-PCI, 802.11b/g/n, 32dBm, 1.6Watt, 1x1, MMCX
Product no.:115954
more than 25 pieces
33,32 EUR
(w/o VAT: 28,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik R2SHPn, Mini-PCI, 802.11b/g/n, 32dBm, 1.6Watt, 1x1, MMCX' order
MikroTik R52HnD, Mini-PCI, 802.11a/b/g/n, 26dBm, 400mWatt, 2x2, MMCX
MikroTik R52HnD, Mini-PCI, 802.11a/b/g/n, 26dBm, 400mWatt, 2x2, MMCX
Product no.:116922
4
43,40 EUR
(w/o VAT: 36,47 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik R52HnD, Mini-PCI, 802.11a/b/g/n, 26dBm, 400mWatt, 2x2, MMCX' order
MikroTik R5SHPn, Mini-PCI, 802.11a/n, 29dBm, 800mWatt, 1x1, MMCX
MikroTik R5SHPn, Mini-PCI, 802.11a/n, 29dBm, 800mWatt, 1x1, MMCX
Product no.:115695
more than 50 pieces
33,32 EUR
(w/o VAT: 28,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik R5SHPn, Mini-PCI, 802.11a/n, 29dBm, 800mWatt, 1x1, MMCX' order
MikroTik rackmount kit for RB/4011
MikroTik rackmount kit for RB/4011
Product no.:117747
more than 10 pieces
4,06 EUR
(w/o VAT: 3,41 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik rackmount kit for RB/4011' order

Show 64 to 84 (of in total 266 products) Sites: [<< previous]   1  2  3  4  5 ...  [next >>] 
 
 
 
WE ARE YOUR COMPETENT SOLUTION PROVIDER FOR:
 
Customer group

not logged in, incl. sales tax

Welcome back!
e-mail address:
Password:
Forgot your password?
Create new account

Manufacturer

Quick purchase
Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

Shopping cart
You do not have any products in your shopping cart yet.

Cable Configurator

© meconet e.K. 1996-2019 | Seelbacher Weg 7 | D-57072 Siegen | Tel.: +49 (0)271 703087 0 | Fax: +49 (0)271 703087 99 | info@meconet.de
Ihr kompetenter Lösungsanbieter für professionelle Anwender, Firmen, Universitäten, Hotels, Campingplätze, Bürgernetze, (Wireless-) ISPs, Stadtnetze, ... top