Categories

More about...

Information

 
MikroTik
images/manufacturers/logo_mikrotik.png

Products in this category
Manufacturer: 

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS326-24G-2S+RM, Layer2/Layer3 Switch
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS326-24G-2S+RM, Layer2/Layer3 Switch
Product no.:117171
4
169,17 EUR
(w/o VAT: 142,16 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS326-24G-2S+RM, Layer2/Layer3 Switch' order
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS326-24S+2Q+RM, Layer2/Layer3 Switch
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS326-24S+2Q+RM, Layer2/Layer3 Switch
Product no.:117800
temporarily out of stock
424,75 EUR
(w/o VAT: 356,93 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS326-24S+2Q+RM, Layer2/Layer3 Switch' order
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS328-24P-4S+RM, Layer2/Layer3 Switch
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS328-24P-4S+RM, Layer2/Layer3 Switch
Product no.:117433
temporarily out of stock
339,55 EUR
(w/o VAT: 285,34 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS328-24P-4S+RM, Layer2/Layer3 Switch' order
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM, Layer2/Layer3 Switch
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM, Layer2/Layer3 Switch
Product no.:117548
1
313,99 EUR
(w/o VAT: 263,86 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM, Layer2/Layer3 Switch' order
MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch CSS106-1G-4P-1S (RB/260GSP) - 4 x passive PoE out, Layer2 Switch only
MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch CSS106-1G-4P-1S (RB/260GSP) - 4 x passive PoE out, Layer2 Switch only
Product no.:116272
more than 10 pieces
47,47 EUR
(w/o VAT: 39,89 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch CSS106-1G-4P-1S (RB/260GSP) - 4 x passive PoE out, Layer2 Switch only' order
MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch CSS106-5G-1S (RB/260GS), Layer2 Switch only
MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch CSS106-5G-1S (RB/260GS), Layer2 Switch only
Product no.:115984
4
36,45 EUR
(w/o VAT: 30,63 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch CSS106-5G-1S (RB/260GS), Layer2 Switch only' order
MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch CSS326-24G-2S+RM, Layer2 Switch only
MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch CSS326-24G-2S+RM, Layer2 Switch only
Product no.:117117
4
120,49 EUR
(w/o VAT: 101,25 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch CSS326-24G-2S+RM, Layer2 Switch only' order
MikroTik CWDM - 1U Chassis bracket for CWDM 8-port MUX/DEMUX unit
MikroTik CWDM - 1U Chassis bracket for CWDM 8-port MUX/DEMUX unit
Product no.:117618
more than 10 pieces
47,47 EUR
(w/o VAT: 39,89 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik CWDM - 1U Chassis bracket for CWDM 8-port MUX/DEMUX unit' order
MikroTik CWDM - MUX/DEMUX 8-port unit
MikroTik CWDM - MUX/DEMUX 8-port unit
Product no.:117619
more than 10 pieces
304,26 EUR
(w/o VAT: 255,68 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik CWDM - MUX/DEMUX 8-port unit' order
MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM
MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Product no.:117620
more than 10 pieces
42,60 EUR
(w/o VAT: 35,80 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM' order
MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM
MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Product no.:117621
more than 10 pieces
42,60 EUR
(w/o VAT: 35,80 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM' order
MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM
MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Product no.:117622
more than 10 pieces
42,60 EUR
(w/o VAT: 35,80 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM' order
MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM
MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Product no.:117623
more than 10 pieces
42,60 EUR
(w/o VAT: 35,80 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM' order
MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM
MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Product no.:117624
more than 10 pieces
42,60 EUR
(w/o VAT: 35,80 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM' order
MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM
MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Product no.:117625
more than 10 pieces
42,60 EUR
(w/o VAT: 35,80 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM' order
MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM
MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Product no.:117626
more than 10 pieces
42,60 EUR
(w/o VAT: 35,80 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM' order
MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM
MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Product no.:117627
more than 10 pieces
42,60 EUR
(w/o VAT: 35,80 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik CWDM - SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM' order
MikroTik CWDM - SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM
MikroTik CWDM - SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Product no.:117628
3
158,21 EUR
(w/o VAT: 132,95 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik CWDM - SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM' order
MikroTik CWDM - SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM
MikroTik CWDM - SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Product no.:117629
1
158,21 EUR
(w/o VAT: 132,95 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik CWDM - SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM' order
MikroTik CWDM - SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM
MikroTik CWDM - SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Product no.:117630
1
158,21 EUR
(w/o VAT: 132,95 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik CWDM - SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM' order
MikroTik CWDM - SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM
MikroTik CWDM - SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Product no.:117631
1
158,21 EUR
(w/o VAT: 132,95 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MikroTik CWDM - SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM' order

Show 43 to 63 (of in total 273 products) Sites: [<< previous]   1  2  3  4  5 ...  [next >>] 
 
 
 
WE ARE YOUR COMPETENT SOLUTION PROVIDER FOR:
 
Customer group

not logged in, incl. sales tax

Welcome back!
e-mail address:
Password:
Forgot your password?
Create new account

Manufacturer

Quick purchase
Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

Shopping cart
You do not have any products in your shopping cart yet.

Cable Configurator

© meconet e.K. 1996-2019 | Seelbacher Weg 7 | D-57072 Siegen | Tel.: +49 (0)271 703087 0 | Fax: +49 (0)271 703087 99 | info@meconet.de
Ihr kompetenter Lösungsanbieter für professionelle Anwender, Firmen, Universitäten, Hotels, Campingplätze, Bürgernetze, (Wireless-) ISPs, Stadtnetze, ... top