Categories

More about...

Information

 
PLANET Technology Corporation
images/manufacturers/logo_planet.png

Products in this category
Manufacturer: 

Planet FT-806A20, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (WDM TX:1310nm, SM) Bridge Media Converter -20km
Planet FT-806A20, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (WDM TX:1310nm, SM) Bridge Media Converter -20km
Product no.:116239
more than 50 pieces
41,89 EUR
(w/o VAT: 35,20 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Planet FT-806A20, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (WDM TX:1310nm, SM) Bridge Media Converter -20km' order
Planet VC-231, 1-Port 10/100BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter
Planet VC-231, 1-Port 10/100BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter
Product no.:117436
2
96,39 EUR
(w/o VAT: 81,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Planet VC-231, 1-Port 10/100BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter' order
Planet VC-231G, 1-Port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, up to Profile 30a, G.vectoring
Planet VC-231G, 1-Port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, up to Profile 30a, G.vectoring
Product no.:117437
more than 10 pieces
106,98 EUR
(w/o VAT: 89,90 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Planet VC-231G, 1-Port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, up to Profile 30a, G.vectoring' order
Planet VC-234G, 4-Port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, up to Profile 30a, G.vectoring
Planet VC-234G, 4-Port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, up to Profile 30a, G.vectoring
Product no.:117438
more than 10 pieces
113,65 EUR
(w/o VAT: 95,50 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Planet VC-234G, 4-Port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, up to Profile 30a, G.vectoring' order
Planet VC-820M, 8-Port VDSL2 Mini-DSLAM up to Profile 30a, Annex A/B
Planet VC-820M, 8-Port VDSL2 Mini-DSLAM up to Profile 30a, Annex A/B
Product no.:117439
1
689,01 EUR
(w/o VAT: 579,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'Planet VC-820M, 8-Port VDSL2 Mini-DSLAM up to Profile 30a, Annex A/B' order
PoE - Planet POE-165S, GigE IEEE 802.3af/at to Passive PoE Power Converter (12V/19V/24V)
PoE - Planet POE-165S, GigE IEEE 802.3af/at to Passive PoE Power Converter (12V/19V/24V)
Product no.:116116
more than 25 pieces
53,55 EUR
(w/o VAT: 45,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'PoE - Planet POE-165S, GigE IEEE 802.3af/at to Passive PoE Power Converter (12V/19V/24V)' order

Show 1 to 6 (of in total 6 products) Sites:  1 
 
 
 
WE ARE YOUR COMPETENT SOLUTION PROVIDER FOR:
 
Customer group

not logged in, incl. sales tax

Welcome back!
e-mail address:
Password:
Forgot your password?
Create new account

Manufacturer

Quick purchase
Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

Shopping cart
You do not have any products in your shopping cart yet.

Cable Configurator

© meconet e.K. 1996-2019 | Seelbacher Weg 7 | D-57072 Siegen | Tel.: +49 (0)271 703087 0 | Fax: +49 (0)271 703087 99 | info@meconet.de
Ihr kompetenter Lösungsanbieter für professionelle Anwender, Firmen, Universitäten, Hotels, Campingplätze, Bürgernetze, (Wireless-) ISPs, Stadtnetze, ... top