Categories

More about...

Information

 
Zyxel
images/manufacturers/logo_zyxel.png

Products in this category
Manufacturer: 

MES3500-24, Metro Ethernet Layer 2 Switch, 24-Port Fast Ethernet, 4 Combo Uplink Ports
MES3500-24, Metro Ethernet Layer 2 Switch, 24-Port Fast Ethernet, 4 Combo Uplink Ports
Product no.:116143
temporarily out of stock
636,65 EUR
(w/o VAT: 535,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MES3500-24, Metro Ethernet Layer 2 Switch, 24-Port Fast Ethernet, 4 Combo Uplink Ports' order
MES3500-24F, Metro Ethernet Layer 2 Switch, 24-Port Fast Ethernet SFP, 4 Combo Uplink Ports
MES3500-24F, Metro Ethernet Layer 2 Switch, 24-Port Fast Ethernet SFP, 4 Combo Uplink Ports
Product no.:116144
temporarily out of stock
719,95 EUR
(w/o VAT: 605,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MES3500-24F, Metro Ethernet Layer 2 Switch, 24-Port Fast Ethernet SFP, 4 Combo Uplink Ports' order
MGS-3712F, Metro Ethernet Layer 2 Switch, 8-Port GbE SFP, 4 GbE Combo Uplink Ports
MGS-3712F, Metro Ethernet Layer 2 Switch, 8-Port GbE SFP, 4 GbE Combo Uplink Ports
Product no.:116163
temporarily out of stock
973,42 EUR
(w/o VAT: 818,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MGS-3712F, Metro Ethernet Layer 2 Switch, 8-Port GbE SFP, 4 GbE Combo Uplink Ports' order
MGS3700-12C, 12-Port Combo GbE L2 Managed Switch
MGS3700-12C, 12-Port Combo GbE L2 Managed Switch
Product no.:116090
temporarily out of stock
892,50 EUR
(w/o VAT: 750,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MGS3700-12C, 12-Port Combo GbE L2 Managed Switch' order
MSC1024GB, Management Card 4xGigE combo design SFP and copper
MSC1024GB, Management Card 4xGigE combo design SFP and copper
Product no.:116127
temporarily out of stock
1.511,30 EUR
(w/o VAT: 1.270,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MSC1024GB, Management Card 4xGigE combo design SFP and copper' order
MSC1024GB, Management Card 4xGigE combo design SFP and copper
MSC1024GB, Management Card 4xGigE combo design SFP and copper
Product no.:116128
temporarily out of stock
2.011,10 EUR
(w/o VAT: 1.690,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'MSC1024GB, Management Card 4xGigE combo design SFP and copper' order
MSC1240XA, Management Card 4 x SFP
MSC1240XA, Management Card 4 x SFP
Product no.:116443
temporarily out of stock
auf Anfrage
MSC1280XA, Management Card 8 x SFP
MSC1280XA, Management Card 8 x SFP
Product no.:116444
temporarily out of stock
auf Anfrage
OLC3416-22A 16-Port GPONLine Card
OLC3416-22A 16-Port GPONLine Card
Product no.:117363
temporarily out of stock
auf Anfrage
OLC3416X, GPON Line Card
OLC3416X, GPON Line Card
Product no.:116448
temporarily out of stock
auf Anfrage
SAM1316-22, 16-Port G.shdsl Modul for IES-1000
SAM1316-22, 16-Port G.shdsl Modul for IES-1000
Product no.:116122
temporarily out of stock
3.082,10 EUR
(w/o VAT: 2.590,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'SAM1316-22, 16-Port G.shdsl Modul for IES-1000' order
SFP-100BX1310-20-D, FE Bidi SFP Single-Mode Fiber Interface Module, TX 1310
SFP-100BX1310-20-D, FE Bidi SFP Single-Mode Fiber Interface Module, TX 1310
Product no.:116160
temporarily out of stock
148,75 EUR
(w/o VAT: 125,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'SFP-100BX1310-20-D, FE Bidi SFP Single-Mode Fiber Interface Module, TX 1310' order
SFP-100BX1550-20-D, FE Bidi SFP Single-Mode Fiber Interface Module, TX 1550
SFP-100BX1550-20-D, FE Bidi SFP Single-Mode Fiber Interface Module, TX 1550
Product no.:116159
temporarily out of stock
148,75 EUR
(w/o VAT: 125,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'SFP-100BX1550-20-D, FE Bidi SFP Single-Mode Fiber Interface Module, TX 1550' order
SFP-100FX-2, FE Long Range SFP Single-Mode Fiber Interface Module
SFP-100FX-2, FE Long Range SFP Single-Mode Fiber Interface Module
Product no.:116158
temporarily out of stock
102,34 EUR
(w/o VAT: 86,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'SFP-100FX-2, FE Long Range SFP Single-Mode Fiber Interface Module' order
SFP-BX1310-10-D, GigE Bidi SFP Single-Mode Fiber Interface Module, TX 1310
SFP-BX1310-10-D, GigE Bidi SFP Single-Mode Fiber Interface Module, TX 1310
Product no.:116162
temporarily out of stock
201,11 EUR
(w/o VAT: 169,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'SFP-BX1310-10-D, GigE Bidi SFP Single-Mode Fiber Interface Module, TX 1310' order
SFP-BX1490-10-D, GigE Bidi SFP Single-Mode Fiber Interface Module, TX 1490
SFP-BX1490-10-D, GigE Bidi SFP Single-Mode Fiber Interface Module, TX 1490
Product no.:116161
temporarily out of stock
201,11 EUR
(w/o VAT: 169,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'SFP-BX1490-10-D, GigE Bidi SFP Single-Mode Fiber Interface Module, TX 1490' order
SFP-LX-10-D, 1GigE Long Range SFP Single-Mode Fiber Interface Module
SFP-LX-10-D, 1GigE Long Range SFP Single-Mode Fiber Interface Module
Product no.:116157
temporarily out of stock
135,66 EUR
(w/o VAT: 114,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'SFP-LX-10-D, 1GigE Long Range SFP Single-Mode Fiber Interface Module' order
SFP-SX-D, 1GigE Short Range SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Interface Module
SFP-SX-D, 1GigE Short Range SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Interface Module
Product no.:116156
temporarily out of stock
99,96 EUR
(w/o VAT: 84,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'SFP-SX-D, 1GigE Short Range SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Interface Module' order
SFP10G-LR, 10GigE Long Range SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Interface Module
SFP10G-LR, 10GigE Long Range SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Interface Module
Product no.:116155
temporarily out of stock
436,73 EUR
(w/o VAT: 367,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'SFP10G-LR, 10GigE Long Range SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Interface Module' order
SFP10G-SR, 10GigE Short Range SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Interface Module
SFP10G-SR, 10GigE Short Range SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Interface Module
Product no.:116154
temporarily out of stock
217,77 EUR
(w/o VAT: 183,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'SFP10G-SR, 10GigE Short Range SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Interface Module' order
SLC1348G-22, G.SHDSL.bis Line Card, 48-Port, EFM/ATM
SLC1348G-22, G.SHDSL.bis Line Card, 48-Port, EFM/ATM
Product no.:116133
temporarily out of stock
3.570,00 EUR
(w/o VAT: 3.000,00 EUR)
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x 'SLC1348G-22, G.SHDSL.bis Line Card, 48-Port, EFM/ATM' order

Show 22 to 42 (of in total 68 products) Sites: [<< previous]   1  2  3  4  [next >>] 
 
 
 
WE ARE YOUR COMPETENT SOLUTION PROVIDER FOR:
 
Customer group

not logged in, incl. sales tax

Welcome back!
e-mail address:
Password:
Forgot your password?
Create new account

Manufacturer

Quick purchase
Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

Shopping cart
You do not have any products in your shopping cart yet.

© meconet e.K. 1996-2021 | Seelbacher Weg 7 | D-57072 Siegen | Tel.: +49 (0)271 703087 0 | Fax: +49 (0)271 703087 99 | info@meconet.de
Ihr kompetenter Lösungsanbieter für professionelle Anwender, Firmen, Universitäten, Hotels, Campingplätze, Bürgernetze, (Wireless-) ISPs, Stadtnetze, ... top